'It will haunt me forever' Chris Brown reveals

Latest music: LOVE YOU ft starman

Birth name: Ilodigwe Chukwuka
Born:24th November 1985
Label: SMD music
Occupation: Singer, rapper
Genre: Hip-hop,rap
years active: 2015-date
Ilodigwe Chukwuka Kenneth better known by his stage name STARMAN is Nigerian born but based in Morocco.watch video on youtube
With his release of his hit song LOVE YOU he brings more light on the African Heritage,Nigeria to be precise. In additon to the already mentioned song is AMAKA which is also an epitome of creativity.
 With his song he intents to set a pace in the music industry.
ANTICIPATE MORE BECAUSE SOMETHING BIG IS COMING! 
Official music video coming soon.